BLUE BELL Senior Camp

 

2006 Activity Schedule

 

 

 

MON.

[1]

10:00-10:50

[2]

10:50-11:40

[3]

11:40-12:30

[4]

12:30-1:20

[5]

1:20-2:10

[6]

2:10-3:00

76ers

 

Swim

Tennis

Cookout

 

Basketball

Baseball

(Bryan)

Optional

49ers

Swim

 

Archery

Cookout

 

Hockey

Baseball

(Josh)

Optional

Sharks

Swim

Shop

 

Cookout

 

BMX

Archery

Optional

Avalanche

Riflery

Swim

(Patrick)

Lunch

ESCAPE

Baseball

(Ben)

Optional

Celtics

Golf

(Patrick)

Swim

(John M)

Lunch

Tennis

Baseball

 

Optional

Jackals

Photography

 

Swim

(Chris M)

Lunch

Riflery

BMX

Optional

Dolphins

Baseball

(Pat O, Ben)

Swim

Lunch

Clinic

(Shaun)

Lacrosse

Archery

Eagles

Baseball

(Mitch)

Football

(Chris H)

[Frisbee]

Lunch

Swim

(Irv, Dave)

Riflery

Boating

(Ryan)

Hawks

 

Fishing Trip

Fishing Trip

Lunch

Swim (Ryan, Andy)

ESCAPE

Pioneering

Flyers

 

Baseball

(Irv)

Basketball

[Frisbee]

Lunch

Swim

(Mike M)

Boating

(Ryan)

Clinic

(Mike M)

Grizzlies

 

Baseball

(Dave)

Pioneering

[Fishing]

Lunch

Archery

Swim

(Chris H)

Lacrosse

Barracudas

 

ESCAPE

Boating

(Brett D)

Lunch

Frisbee

Swim

(Pat O)

Riflery

Islanders

 

Fishing

[Frisbee]

Baseball

(Jason)

Lunch

Soccer

Swim

Hockey

Kixx

 

Soccer

[Frisbee]

Baseball

(Chris M)

Lunch

Football

(Jason)

Golf

(Patrick)

[Fishing]

Swim

(Shaun)

Lions

 

Football

(Jason)

[BMX]

Baseball

(Chuck)

Lunch

Pioneering

Tennis

Swim

Mavericks

 

Basketball

[BMX]

Baseball

Lunch

Fishing

Shop

Swim

 

S/U:Harry


 

 

 

TUE.

[1]

10:00-10:50

[2]

10:50-11:40

[3]

11:40-12:30

[4]

12:30-1:20

[5]

1:20-2:10

[6]

2:10-3:00

76ers

 

Baseball

(Jason)

Swim

(Josh)

Lunch

 

Archery

Lacrosse

Optional

49ers

Baseball

(Pat O)

Swim

Lunch

Football

(Jason)

ESCAPE

Optional

Sharks

Tennis

Swim

 

Lunch

Boating

(Ryan)

Pioneering

Optional

Avalanche

Baseball

(Ben)

Soccer

 

Cookout

 

Swim

(Kurt)

Basketball

Optional

Celtics

Baseball

(Chris H)

Lacrosse

Cookout

 

Swim

(Chuck)

Riflery

Optional

Jackals

Fishing Trip

 

Fishing Trip

 

Lunch

 

Swim

GaGa

(Josh)

Optional

Dolphins

Shop

 

Baseball

(Mitch)

Cookout

 

Swim

Hockey

ESCAPE

[GaGa - Shaun]

Eagles

Swim

(Bryan)

Baseball

(Irv)

Lunch

Pioneering

[Frisbee]

Fishing

Basketball

Hawks

 

Swim

Riflery

Lunch

BMX

Boating

(Ryan)

Frisbee

Flyers

 

Swim

Baseball

(Dave)

Lunch

Soccer

[Fishing]

Archery

Tennis

[GaGa - Shaun]

Grizzlies

 

Fishing

Baseball

Lunch

Basketball

[Frisbee]

Shop

Swim

Barracudas

 

Volleyball

(Andy)

BMX

Lunch

Shop

Tennis

Swim

Islanders

 

Riflery

[BMX]

Pioneering

Lunch

Baseball

(Patrick)

Football

(Chris H)

Swim

Kixx

 

ESCAPE

[BMX]

Hockey

Lunch

Baseball

(Devon)

Swim

(Brett D)

Clinic

(Mike M)

Lions

 

Archery

[Frisbee]

Golf

(Bryan)

[Fishing]

Lunch

Baseball

(Chris M)

Swim

(Andy, Shaun)

Soccer

Mavericks

 

Hockey

[Frisbee]

ESCAPE

Lunch

Baseball

Swim

(Mike M)

Lacrosse

 

 

S/U:Harry S/U:Riflery

 


 

 

 

WED.

[1]

10:00-10:50

[2]

10:50-11:40

[3]

11:40-12:30

[4]

12:30-1:20

[5]

1:20-2:10

[6]

2:10-3:00

76ers

 

ESCAPE

Baseball

(Ron)

Lunch

 

Swim

(Jason)

Football

(Chris H)

Optional

49ers

Soccer

 

Baseball

(Mitch)

Lunch

Swim

(Chris M)

Basketball

Optional

Sharks

Fishing Trip

Fishing Trip

 

Lunch

Swim

Riflery

Optional

Avalanche

Archery

Baseball

(John M)

Lunch

Golf

(Bryan)

Swim

(Pat O, Ben)

Optional

Celtics

Hockey

 

Baseball

Lunch

Soccer

Swim

(Brett D)

Optional

Jackals

Shop

 

ESCAPE

 

Lunch

BMX

Swim

(Josh)

Optional

Dolphins

Tennis

 

Football

(Chris H)

Lunch

Baseball

(Chuck)

Swim

(Shaun)

Boating

(Ryan)

Eagles

Clinic

(Shaun)

Lacrosse

[BMX]

Cookout

 

Baseball

(Ryan)

Shop

[GaGa -Andy]

Swim

Hawks

 

Volleyball

(Andy)

Shop

Cookout

 

Fishing

Tennis

Swim

Flyers

 

Golf

(Bryan)

Pioneering

[BMX]

Cookout

 

Baseball

(Josh)

Fishing

Swim

Grizzlies

 

Swim

(Pat O)

Tennis

Lunch

Baseball

Hockey

[GaGa- Andy]

Riflery

Barracudas

 

Swim

(Ben)

Frisbee

Cookout

 

Pioneering

Archery

Photography

Islanders

 

Swim

(Mike M)

Basketball

Lunch

Tennis

Boating

(Ryan)

Baseball

(Chris M)

Kixx

 

Riflery

[Frisbee]

Swim

(Patrick)

Lunch

Shop

Lacrosse

Baseball

(Chuck)

Lions

 

Boating

(Brett D)

[Frisbee]

Swim

Lunch

Hockey

ESCAPE

Baseball

(Ben)

Mavericks

 

Football

(Jason)

[Fishing]

Swim

Lunch

Archery

Clinic

(Mike M)

Baseball

 

S/U:Harry S/U:Riflery


 

 

 

THU.

[1]

10:00-10:50

[2]

10:50-11:40

[3]

11:40-12:30

[4]

12:30-1:20

[5]

1:20-2:10

[6]

2:10-3:00

76ers

 

Golf

(Bryan)

Soccer

Lunch

 

Baseball

(Bryan)

Swim

(Ben)

Optional

49ers

Riflery

 

Tennis

Lunch

Baseball

(Kurt)

Swim

Optional

Sharks

Fishing

GaGa

(Josh)

Lunch

BMX

Swim

Optional

Avalanche

Swim

(Kurt, Devon)

Lacrosse

 

Lunch

Baseball

(Chris M)

Tennis

Optional

Celtics

Swim

(Mitch)

ESCAPE

Lunch

Baseball

(Ryan)

Basketball

Optional

Jackals

Swim

(Irv, Dave)

Fishing

 

Cookout

Frisbee

Archery

Optional

Dolphins

Swim

(Shaun)

Riflery

Lunch

Golf

(Patrick)

Soccer

[Fishing]

Baseball

(Pat O)

Eagles

Soccer

 

Swim

(Andy)

Lunch

Archery

Golf

(Patrick)

Baseball

(Ben)

Hawks

 

Frisbee

Swim

(Mike M)

Lunch

Shop

Boating

(Ryan)

Photography

Flyers

 

Hockey

Swim

Lunch

Lacrosse

ESCAPE

[Frisbee]

Baseball

(Irv)

Grizzlies

 

Clinic

(Andy)

Boating

(Brett D)

Cookout

 

Swim

(Devon)

Football

(Jason)

[Frisbee]

Baseball

(Dave)

Barracudas

 

Fishing Trip

Fishing Trip

Lunch

 

Swim

(Chuck)

BMX

GaGa

(Josh)

Islanders

 

ESCAPE

[GaGa Mike M]

Shop

Cookout

 

Swim

(Chris H)

Baseball

(Pat O)

Golf

(Patrick)

Kixx

 

Pioneering

[GaGa Mike M]

Archery

Lunch

Fishing

Baseball

(Irv)

Swim

Lions

 

Lacrosse

Basketball

[GaGa - Shaun]

Lunch

Riflery

Baseball

(Dave)

Swim

Mavericks

 

Boating

(Brett D)

Golf

(Patrick)

[GaGa - Shaun]

Lunch

Pioneering

Baseball

Swim

 

S/U:Harry S/U:Pioneering S/U:Riflery


 

 

 

FRI.

[1]

10:00-10:50

[2]

10:50-11:40

[3]

11:40-12:30

[4]

12:30-1:20

[5]

1:20-2:10

[6]

2:10-3:00

76ers

 

Swim

Riflery

Lunch

 

Baseball

(Chris H)

Hockey

Optional

49ers

Swim

 

Lacrosse

Lunch

Baseball

(Patrick)

Golf

(Bryan)

Optional

Sharks

Swim

ESCAPE

 

Lunch

Photography

Frisbee

Optional

Avalanche

Hockey

Swim

(Mitch)

Lunch

Baseball

(Josh)

Football

(Chris H)

Optional

Celtics

Football

(Jason)

Swim

(Josh)

Lunch

Baseball

Archery

Optional

Jackals

Pioneering

Swim

(Andy)

Lunch

Boating

(Ryan)

Tennis

Optional

Dolphins

Basketball

[Frisbee]

Swim

(Mike M)

Lunch

Pioneering

[BMX]

Baseball

(John M)

Fishing

Eagles

ESCAPE

[Fishing]

Hockey

Lunch

Swim

(Jason)

Baseball

Chuck)

Tennis

Hawks

 

Archery

Pioneering

Lunch

Swim

(Bryan)

BMX

GaGa

(Josh)

Flyers

 

Riflery

Football

(Chris H)

Lunch

Swim

Baseball

(Irv)

Shop

Grizzlies

 

Soccer

Golf

(Bryan)

Lunch

ESCAPE

[BMX]

Baseball

(Dave)

Swim

(Shaun)

Barracudas

 

Boating

(Brett D)

Fishing

Lunch

Shop

Pioneering

Swim

Islanders

 

Baseball

(Irv)

Clinic

(Shaun)

Lunch

Archery

Lacrosse

[Fishing]

Swim

Kixx

 

Baseball

(Dave)

Boating

(Brett D)

Cookout

 

Tennis

Swim

(Chris M)

Basketball

Lions

 

Baseball

(Kurt)

Shop

Cookout

 

Fishing

Swim

(Ryan)

Clinic

(Andy)

Mavericks

 

Baseball

(Devon)

Tennis

Cookout

 

Riflery

Swim

Soccer

 

[Fishing Trip]

 

S/U:Harry


 

 

 

2006 Optional List

 

 

 

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

 

 

 

Soccer

Hockey

Soccer

Basketball

Fishing

Lacrosse

Tennis

Riflery

Basketball

Fishing

Archery

Hockey

ESCAPE

Backwoods Construction

Tennis

Shop

Shop

Fishing

BMX

Boating - Ryan

Archery

Frisbee

BMX

Backwoods Construction

Golf - Andy

Golf - Andy

Shop

 

 

BMX

 

 

Frisbee

 

 

 

 

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

 

 

Soccer

Hockey

Lacrosse

Riflery

Basketball

Archery

Tennis

ESCAPE

Fishing

Backwoods Construction

Riflery

Lacrosse

Archery

Boating Ryan

ESCAPE

BMX

Boating Ryan

Frisbee

BMX